Banner

Deltakerliste


2020 2021
MedID Fornavn Etternavn F-år Kjønn JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF
20025273 Johnny Eriksen 1966 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025274 Allan Gindeskov 1986 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025275 Hauk Winge 2006 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20025276 Joakim Kaldhussæter 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025298 Sander Talsnes 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20025312 Radu Vlad Tartan 1984 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025315 Dmytro Khomenko 1979 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025422 Tor Andre Basmoen 1987 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025430 Trine Skailand 1972 K F F F F F F F
20025472 Lars-erik Haugen 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025473 Lars-Erik Haugen 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025474 Andreas Nordgård 2002 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20025475 Paul Jakobsen 1958 M E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 - - - - - - -
20025477 Robin Løkthaug 1987 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025478 Ragnhild Mikkelsen 1975 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20025479 Emil Knusen 1999 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025496 Henrik Einmo 1999 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025500 Trond Almli 1976 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025515 Anne-Brit Bolstad 1968 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20025516 Kari Ramen 1973 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20025517 Anton Flakke 1950 M E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 - - - - - - -
20025518 Runar Vidje 1994 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025519 Bjørnar Stenersen 1978 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025520 Frode Christian Holm 1972 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025521 Mikael Kutt 2019 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20025522 WALDEMAR Gruca 1981 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025523 Sylwester Pawlus 1973 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025524 Sigurd André Pedersen 1992 M C C C S C JC JC
20025525 Oda Dølplass Morønning 2005 K F F F F F F F
20025526 Kåre Antonsen 1957 M C C C S C JC JC
20025527 Svein Frode Bodding 1965 M C C C S C JC JC
20025528 Hans Nicklas Simonsen Haug 2004 M C C C S C JC JC
20025566 Oda Aune 2003 K D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20025572 Casper Dedorsson 2005 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20025573 Benjamin Usler 1988 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025673 Benedikt Elias Park 2004 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20025687 Julian Svendsen 2007 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20025745 Moi Kjell Salve 1974 M C C C S C JC JC
20025870 Svein L. Apeland 1969 M C C C S C B B - - - - - - -
20025871 Ole kristian Skavås 1991 M C C C S C JC JC
20025884 Petter Lilleseth Skaare 1983 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025918 Øystein Kversøy Nordvik 1984 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20025932 Kim Trøen 2000 M C C C S C B B - - - - - - -
20025951 Andrea Hilmarsen 2004 K D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20025954 Isak Ledel 2005 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20026141 Eirik August Sætre 1995 M C C C S C JC JC
20026186 Jan Erik Tallerås 1979 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20026187 Paal Mangor-Jensen 1999 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20026207 Joakim Jamal Anderssen 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20026218 Nicolas Hamid 1997 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -