Banner

Deltakerliste


2019 2020
MedID Fornavn Etternavn F-år Kjønn JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF
20024609 Kjell-Morten Opdal 1972 M C C C S C JC JC
20024626 Oliver Even Hoel 2005 M C C C S C JC JC
20024627 Oddrunn Tjemsland 1954 K F F F F F F F
20024628 Ole Holmestrand 1964 M C C C S C JC JC
20024629 Torill Steinsrud 1950 K F F F F F F F
20024630 Brede Tandberg 1990 M C C C S C JC JC
20024631 Kristian Ranøien 1992 M C C C S C JC JC
20024632 Kim Kjetil Bogevik Thorsvik 1997 M C C C S C JC JC
20024633 Lars Hjellbakk Kvamstø 1997 M C C C S C JC JC
20024634 John Vaage Karlsen 1971 M C C C S C JC JC
20024635 Tommy Jensen 1992 M C C C S C JC JC
20024636 Stian Magnus Andersen 1990 M C C C S C JC JC
20024637 Emma Martinsen 2009 K F F F F F F F
20024673 Mats Engan Elven 2004 M C C C S C JC JC
20024697 Kim Alan Bekkelien 1982 M C C C S C JC JC
20024737 Gaute Lind Forbergskog 1975 M C C C S C B B
20024780 Alexander Nilsson 1989 M C C C S C JC JC
20024781 Jørgen Bergh Høier 1991 M C C C S C JC JC
20024782 Ann Iren Volden Klevstadberget 1995 K F F F F F F F
20024783 Kenneth Arntzen 1969 M C C C S C JC JC
20024784 Karl Alfred Larsen 1992 M C C C S C JC JC
20024785 Eirik Kjosar Høimyr 1986 M C C C S C JC JC
20024786 Kristin Engemyr 1973 K F F F F F F F
20024790 Noah Skovsende Holten 2006 M C C C S C JC JC
20024799 Ruben Kaldahl Larssen 0015 M E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2
20024863 Ronny Myrvang 1970 M C C C S C JC JC
20024864 Truls Øhrn 1989 M C C C S C JC JC
20024865 Cato Rønnestad 1998 M C C C S C JC JC
20024866 Eilen Aurmo 2005 K F F F F F F F
20025037 Ola Andre Bergerud Karlsen 2005 M C C C S C JC JC
20025038 William Karlsen Wennsten 2005 M C C C S C JC JC
20025039 Terje Gundersen 1967 M C C C S C JC JC
20025040 Olav Finnset 1974 M C C C S C JC JC
20025041 Magnus H. Borgen 1987 M C C C S C JC JC
20025042 Håvard Olsen 1953 M C C C S C JC JC
20025043 Håvard Olsen 1953 M C C C S C JC JC
20025044 Rolf Hugo Bjerknes 1967 M C C C S C JC JC
20025045 Michael Isaksson 1981 M C C C S C JC JC
20025046 Lasse Ertresvaag 1966 M C C C S C JC JC
20025047 Olav Thune Christensen 1996 M C C C S C JC JC
20025048 Wilbert Delos Santos 1970 M C C C S C JC JC
20025050 Jane Elisabeth Gulbrandsen 2003 K D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2
20025076 Arnar Førde 1963 M C C C S C JC JC
20025108 Even Grønvold Åmodt 2005 M C C C S C JC JC
20025186 Tonje Thøgersen 1995 K F F F F F F F
20025187 Leif Arne Fylling 1987 M C C C S C JC JC
20025188 Dan Hugo Amundsen 1989 M C C C S C JC JC
20025189 Helmuth Theodorsen 1952 M C C C S C JC JC
20025190 Emil Steand Hellesmark 2005 M C C C S C JC JC
20025191 Grethe Hustoft 1959 K F F F F F F F