Banner

Deltakerliste


2019 2020
MedID Fornavn Etternavn F-år Kjønn JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF
20017168 Nawzad Mohammadi 1986 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20017184 Erik Lillebakken 2000 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20017520 Joachim Antonsen 1990 M C C C S C JC JC
20017712 Lasse Sandaker 1969 M C C C S C B B - - - - - - -
20017774 Trond-Helge Markussen 1965 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20017853 Kristin Vik Hofseth 1999 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20018097 Eirik Bjørnevaagen 1995 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20018252 Magnar Brokstad 1979 M C C C S C JC JC
20018652 Arthur Malmo 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20018805 Karen Ishol Skogan 1991 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019003 Caroline Markussen 1990 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019036 Vilde Erga Sunde 2002 K F F F F F F F
20019044 Bjarne Helvik 1998 M C C C S C JC JC
20019170 Frode Kongsgård 1972 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019171 Maren Neu Eriksen 1990 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019172 Finn G. Nitchke 1998 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019173 Lisa Marie Ottersen 1987 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019174 Mathias Slåen Oksum 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20019176 Vegard Strøm Pedersen 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20019177 Ole Sigvart Berget 1996 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019178 Ronny Junge-Larsen 1977 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019179 Aina Skjelstad 1972 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019180 Marius Gundersen 1984 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019181 Jan Garder Gundersen 1963 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019182 Tore Solberg 1949 M E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 - - - - - - -
20019183 Michael Mielnicki 1982 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019184 Morten Steen 1985 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019185 Remi Ødegaard 1988 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019186 Freddy Gangsø 1974 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019187 Sten Viberg 1969 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019188 Frode Sakshaug 1974 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019189 Tom Jensen 2004 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20019190 Øystein Ness 1977 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019191 Per Morten Søreide 1968 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019192 Fredrik Nordby 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019193 Ole Kristian Riise Klar 1961 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019194 Lena Dyveke Weber 1990 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019195 Thomas Lillehavn 1978 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019196 Petter Hagen 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20019197 Elisabeth Larsen Hatten 1984 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019198 Hanna Blengsli Kværnø 1985 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019199 Joar Eriksen 1986 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019210 Odd Jarle Haukeland 1981 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019348 Line Soiland 1996 K F F F F F F F
20019354 Steinar Polden Sæverud 1990 M C C C S C JC JC
20019358 Fredrik Eide 1997 M C C C S C JC JC
20019772 Eirik Andersen 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019841 Aleksander Haslestad 1998 M C C C S C JC JC
20020480 Lars Schjøll 1969 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20020583 Jørgen Kristoffersen 1974 M C C C S C JC JC