Banner

Deltakerliste


2019 2020
MedID Fornavn Etternavn F-år Kjønn JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF
20019176 Vegard Strøm Pedersen 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20019177 Ole Sigvart Berget 1996 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019178 Ronny Junge-Larsen 1977 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019179 Aina Skjelstad 1972 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019180 Marius Gundersen 1984 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019181 Jan Garder Gundersen 1963 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019182 Tore Solberg 1949 M E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 - - - - - - -
20019183 Michael Mielnicki 1982 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019184 Morten Steen 1985 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019185 Remi Ødegaard 1988 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019186 Freddy Gangsø 1974 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019187 Sten Viberg 1969 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019188 Frode Sakshaug 1974 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019189 Tom Jensen 2004 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20019190 Øystein Ness 1977 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019191 Per Morten Søreide 1968 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019192 Fredrik Nordby 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019193 Ole Kristian Riise Klar 1961 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019194 Lena Dyveke Weber 1990 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019195 Thomas Lillehavn 1978 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019196 Petter Hagen 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20019197 Elisabeth Larsen Hatten 1984 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019198 Hanna Blengsli Kværnø 1985 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20019199 Joar Eriksen 1986 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019210 Odd Jarle Haukeland 1981 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019772 Eirik Andersen 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20019841 Aleksander Haslestad 1998 M C C C S C JC JC
20020480 Lars Schjøll 1969 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20020667 Kine Thorvaldsen 2004 K D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1
20021107 Michael Mollatt 1965 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20021149 Bjørn Morten Monrad Kvesetmoen 1987 M C C C S C JC JC
20021150 Fredrik Grunde 2003 M C C C S C JC JC
20021151 Endre Westvik Hansen 1999 M C C C S C JC JC
20021152 Nils-Morgan Blankenberg 1992 M C C C S C JC JC
20021153 Michal Fersnes Holst-Pedersen 1998 M C C C S C JC JC
20021154 Hans E.ivind Hillestad 1975 M C C C S C JC JC
20021155 Andreas Staalstrøm 1999 M C C C S C JC JC
20021156 Benjamin Andre Thomassen 1970 M C C C S C JC JC
20021157 Malene Paulsen 1996 K F F F F F F F
20021158 Henrik Lie Fridheim 1991 M C C C S C JC JC
20021159 Werner Grov 1969 M C C C S C JC JC
20021160 Siri Marie Baaseland Snøløs 1990 K F F F F F F F
20021161 Ingrid Lande Larsen 1990 K F F F F F F F
20021162 Rolf Jarle Dybvik 1962 M C C C S C JC JC
20021163 Sture Dramstad 1962 M C C C S C JC JC
20021180 Morten Nilsen 1981 M C C C S C JC JC
20021347 Eirik Oxholm 1992 M C C C S C JC JC
20021419 Arnt Hugo Skandsen 1979 M C C C S C JC JC
20021578 Anette Andersen 1978 K F F F F F F F
20021579 Håkon Weydahl 1987 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -