Banner

Deltakerliste


2019 2020
MedID Fornavn Etternavn F-år Kjønn JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF
20013846 Peder Glosli 2004 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20013847 Celina Stensrud 1988 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013848 Sebastian Helgerud 1990 M C C C S C JC JC
20013849 Olve Ommedal Teigland 2003 M C C C S C JC JC
20013850 Geir Baade 1957 M C C C S C JC JC
20013851 Anders Krog 1969 M C C C S C JC JC
20013852 Kristian Berg 2001 M C C C S C JC JC
20013853 Bjørn Kenneth Hilstad 1983 M C C C S C JC JC
20013854 Hedda Sunde 2006 K F F F F F F F
20013855 Jonatan Alexander Nimenius 2003 M C C C S C JC JC
20013856 Line Eide 1987 K F F F F F F F
20013908 Stein Einar Jakobsen 1983 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013931 Ivar Solheim 1981 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013933 Kjetil Solheim 1977 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013940 Thomas Senneset 1981 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013954 Kurt Ole Senneset 1979 M C C C S C JC JB - - - - - - -
20013976 Bjørn Kristian Aarak 1992 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013977 Per Morten Straumbotn 1976 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013978 Tobias Bråten Stensland 2006 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20013980 Amar Basic 2006 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20014010 Jonas S Dystebakken 2004 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20014012 Ida Therese Jensen 1980 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20014025 Lars Magne Nordgaard-Tveit 1995 M C C C S C JC JC
20014040 Bjørnhild Fissum 1983 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20014089 Per Øyvind Tveit 1976 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014090 Andreas Sørensen 1979 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014091 Noor Al-Khayyat 1984 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014092 Ole Martin Wienenga 1996 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014093 Jonas Steiner 1998 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014094 Christian Steiner 1957 M E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 - - - - - - -
20014095 Sondre Wold 1992 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014096 Lasse Bratberg 1996 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014097 Trine Vossli 1970 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20014098 Jan Hugo Frantzen 1972 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014099 Amalie Wagner Frantzen 2004 K D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20014100 Normann Hovdedalen 1951 M E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 - - - - - - -
20014101 Silje Helgesen Hovdedalen 2003 K D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20014102 Jonas Lien Hovdedalen 2004 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20014103 Petter B. Heggelund 2004 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20014104 Simen Sundkøien 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20014105 Ole Erik Rønning 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20014106 Camilla Rohde Galby 1973 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20014107 Hedda Rohde Galby 2005 K D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20014108 Siv Wahl 1978 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20014120 Alf Øystein Bowitz 1978 M C C C S C JC JB - - - - - - -
20014121 Johan Kvam 1998 M B C B S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20014161 Per Jan Spødervold 1955 M E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 - - - - - - -
20014170 Ole August Rustad 1950 M C C C S C JC JC
20014177 Gøran Kjær Eriksson 1993 M C C C S C JC JC
20014199 Carina Christiansen 1996 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -