Banner

Deltakerliste


2019 2020
MedID Fornavn Etternavn F-år Kjønn JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF
20005597 Jascha Gerwins 1984 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005598 Rune Sætermo 1975 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005599 Tommy Rammen 1977 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005600 Reidar Samuelsen 1964 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005601 Mathias Hallem Øvrebø 1993 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005602 Viljar Tyldum 2008 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20005603 Ståle Bomo 1964 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005604 Robin Bjerkeli 1994 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005605 Charlie Stuart 1985 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005637 Tone Christin Amundsen 1968 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20005646 Simen Østensen 2002 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20005647 Benjamin Bakke 2003 M C C C S C JC JC
20005665 Sivert Kvikne 2002 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20005733 Nikolas Eidhol 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20005734 Henrik Gullaksen Berg 1989 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005735 Helge Waage 1973 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005736 Ambjørg Nagvik 1953 K E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 - - - - - - -
20005737 Kai Midthjell 1955 M E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 - - - - - - -
20005738 Bjørn Sjømæling Jensen 1985 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005765 Celina Nyborg 2000 K D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20005766 Sigurdur Svavarsson 1954 M E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 - - - - - - -
20005767 Terje Rambøl 1973 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005769 Bjørn Hyllmark 1952 M E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 E1 - - - - - - -
20005770 Adam Cais 1980 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005771 Vegard Nordland Nilssen 1979 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005772 Bo Søndergaard Olesen 1968 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005773 Åge Berg 1967 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005774 Stian Torgersen 1985 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005775 Conrad Muller 1976 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005783 Andreas Amundsen 1991 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005804 Børge Sørli Sørholt 2007 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20005816 Anette Sæther 1987 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20005846 Fredrik Bakke 1991 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005854 Andreas Olsen 1993 M C C B S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005945 Ola Rogstad 1988 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20005960 Kristian Vrålid 1994 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20006064 Arild Håland 1962 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20006065 Simen S Andersen 1997 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20006240 Espen Gundersen 1976 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20006278 Elling Magne Ofstad 1966 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20006324 Iselin Follestad 1993 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20006501 Siver Ekmann 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2
20006504 Kristoffer Skuterud 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20006519 Svein Ek 1966 M C B C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20006520 Richard Ek 2002 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20006521 Nancy Kristoffersen 1958 K F F F F F F F
20006659 Stian Berglie Zachariassen 1997 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20006660 Atle Torvik Kristiansen 1980 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20006716 Susann Sandbekkbråten 1993 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20006747 Mats Kjerrvang 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -