Banner

Deltakerliste


2019 2020
MedID Fornavn Etternavn F-år Kjønn JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF JT FJ LS NJ JS LE JF
20013048 Teodor Rosland 2007 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20013070 Joachim Brueland 1989 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013071 Vegard Rubach 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013072 David Aleksander Gubberud Løvås 2001 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013073 Lars Søyland 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013074 Hassan Paulsen 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013075 Stian Aaserud 1996 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013076 Halvor Moe 1983 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013077 Anneline Skjølingstad 1985 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013078 Jon Anders Bergflødt 1969 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013079 Øyvind Sofienlund 1988 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013080 Gudmunddur Sigurjonsson 1967 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013081 Arnar Helgi Kristjansson 1964 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013082 Christopher Einarsen 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013083 Even Birkeland 1992 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013084 Per Einarsen 1974 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013085 Anne Sofie Hansen Knutsen 1995 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013086 Jonas Nesse Solhaug 1992 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013087 Kristine Hansen Knutsen 1992 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013146 Isabell Langestrand lund 2001 K D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2
20013148 Tone Steinsland Berntsen 2008 K D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20013149 Njål Frafjord 1996 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013151 Hans Egil Hansen 1974 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013152 Dag Ragnar Klæstad 1968 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013153 Gørill Kolbjørnshus 1983 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013154 Olav Helge Aase 1984 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013155 Linda Sveli 1988 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013156 Sanna Dyrstad 1993 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013157 Solveig Bjøru 2003 K D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013158 Ådne Holand 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013159 Nikolay Knygh 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013202 Throstur Hlynsson 1982 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013221 Håkon Fjukstad 1983 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013232 Annette Gjermones Skarmyr 1987 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013239 Joakim Krone 0003 M E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2 E2
20013294 Sandra Gjermones Skarmyr 2006 K D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20013299 Tove Skudal 1977 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013303 Kristoffer Skogstad Jensås 2006 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20013307 Tor Jakob Myhre 1965 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013308 Andreas Storbrua 1983 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013350 Thobias Jensen 2003 M D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013376 Sander Lisarud 2004 M D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 - - - - - - -
20013409 Vibeke Simensen 1975 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013469 Ditlev Eidsmo 1976 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013470 Torodd Gulaker 1990 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013471 Ingelise Blakarstugun 2000 K D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 - - - - - - -
20013472 Michael Stark 1991 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013473 Alexander Tingulstad 1985 M C C C S C JC JC - - - - - - -
20013474 Hilde Sofie Noreld Olaisen 1986 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -
20013475 Christina I Tingulstad 1988 K F F F F F F F - - - - - - -